Relacja z miejsca zdarzeń.


Obrady sejmu:

Głosowanie na Komisji Zdrowia:

Lista posłów głosujących za LexKonfident:

Adamczyk Andrzej
Andruszkiewicz Adam
Andzel Waldemar
Ardanowski Jan Krzysztof
Ast Marek
Babalski Zbigniew
Babinetz Piotr
Bartosik Ryszard
Bartuś Barbara
Bąk Dariusz
Błaszczak Mariusz
Borowiak Joanna
Bortniczuk Kamil
Buda Waldemar
Choma Kazimierz
Chorosińska Dominika
Chrzan Tadeusz
Cicholska Anna Ewa
Cieślak Michał
Cymański Tadeusz
Czarnecki Przemysław
Czarnecki Witold
Czarnek Przemysław
Czerwińska Anita
Czochara Katarzyna
Dobrzyński Leszek
Drabek Przemysław
Duszek Marcin
Dworczyk Michał
Dziedziczak Jan
Dziuk Barbara
Fogiel Radosław
Galemba Leszek
Gaża Grzegorz
Gembicka Anna
Giżyński Szymon
Gliński Piotr
Golińska Małgorzata
Gołojuch Kazimierz
Gonciarz Jarosław
Gontarz Robert
Gosiewska Małgorzata
Gróbarczyk Marek
Gwiazdowski Kazimierz
Gwóźdź Marcin
Hoc Czesław
Hoffmann Zbigniew Grzegorz
Horała Marcin
Hreniak Paweł
Jach Michał
Janczyk Wiesław
Kaczyński Filip
Kaczyński Jarosław
Kaleta Piotr
Kamiński Mariusz
Kapinos Fryderyk
Kołakowski Lech
Kossakowski Wojciech
Kosztowniak Andrzej
Kowalczyk Henryk
Kownacki Bartosz
Krajewski Jarosław
Krajewski Wiesław
Krasulski Leonard
Król Piotr
Krupka Anna
Kubiak Marta
Kubów Krzysztof
Kuchciński Marek
Kurzępa Jacek
Kwitek Marek
Latos Tomasz
Lichocka Joanna
Lipiec Krzysztof
Ławniczak Tomasz
Macierewicz Antoni
Maląg Marlena Magdalena
Małecki Jerzy
Małecki Maciej
Masłowska Gabriela
Materna Jerzy
Matusiak Grzegorz
Matuszewski Marek
Matuszny Kazimierz
Mejza Łukasz
Milewski Daniel
Morawiecki Mateusz
Mosiński Jan
Mrówczyński Aleksander
Mularczyk Arkadiusz
Müller Piotr
Ociepa Marcin
Olejniczak Waldemar
Olszewski Dariusz
Ołdakowski Adam
Osuch Jacek
Paluch Anna
Pamuła Teresa
Paul Jerzy
Pawłowska Monika
Piecha Bolesław
Pieczarka Anna
Piontkowski Dariusz
Pogoda Szymon
Polaczek Jerzy
Porowska Violetta
Porzucek Marcin
Puda Grzegorz
Rau Zbigniew
Rychlik Paweł
Rzymkowski Tomasz
Sasin Jacek
Schmidt Anna
Schreiber Łukasz
Sellin Jarosław
Sipiera Zdzisław
Smoliński Kazimierz
Sobolewski Krzysztof
Soboń Artur
Soin Agnieszka
Suski Marek
Szałabawka Artur
Szarama Wojciech
Szczurek-Żelazko Józefa
Szefernaker Paweł
Szlachta Andrzej
Szwed Stanisław
Szymańska Ewa
Szynkowski vel Sęk Szymon
Śniadek Janusz
Śnieżek Adam
Świat Jacek
Tchórzewski Krzysztof
Telus Robert
Terlecki Ryszard
Tomaszewski Włodzimierz
Tułajew Sylwester
Uściński Piotr
Wassermann Małgorzata
Wawrzyk Piotr
Wąsik Maciej
Weber Rafał
Witek Elżbieta
Wojciechowski Grzegorz
Woźniak Grzegorz Adam
Wróblewski Bartłomiej
Zagórski Marek
Zieliński Jarosław
Zieliński Tomasz
Zubowski Wojciech
Zyska Ireneusz
Żalek Jacek